Büchl Rennsport
Autocross-Rundstrecke-Berg

Autocross


Termine 2018

Datum FIA EM DAV / DACM DRCV SWASV ADAC NAX-CUP
03.03 / 04.03

 

 

 

 

 

10.03 / 11.03

 

 

 

 

 

17.03 / 18.03

 

 

 

 

 

24.03 / 25.03

 

 

 

 

 

31.03 / 01.04

 

 

 

Krautscheid (1.4 / 2.4)

 

07.04 / 08.04

 

 

Jugendlehrgang (7.4.)

 

 

14.04 / 15.04

 

 

 

 

 

21.04 / 22.04

 

 

 

 

Uelzen
28.04 / 29.04

 

Höchstädt

 

Waldorf

 

05.05 / 06.05 Seelow (D)

 

 

Montzen (B)

 

12.05 / 13.05

 

Ortrand Extertal

 

 

19.05 / 20.05

 

Gründau Rütenbrock

 

 

26.05 / 27.05

 

 

Dauborn (LS)

 

Oschersleben
02.06 / 03.06 Bauska (LV)

 

Gleidorf (LS) Höllenengel)

 

09.06 / 10.06 Vilkyciai (LT)

 

 

 

 

16.06 / 17.06

 

 

 

 

Hoope
23.06 / 24.06 Cunewalde (D)

 

 

 

 

30.06 / 01.07 Nova Paka (CZ)

 

 

 

 

07.07 / 08.07

 

Schlüchtern Eppe (LS)

 

 

14.07 / 15.07

 

 

 

Crombach (B) Uelzen
21.07 / 22.07 St Georges de Montaigu (F) Dauban Sachsenberg

 

 

28.07 / 29.07

 

 

 

 

 

04.08 / 05.08

 

 

 

 

 

11.08 / 12.08 Prerov (CZ)

 

 

Pfeffelbach

 

18.08 / 19.08 Nyirad (HU)

 

 

 

 

25.08 / 26.08

 

 

Vellern (LS) Moresnet (B)

 

01.09 / 02.09

 

Siegbachtal Osnabrück

 

 

08.09 / 09.09

 

Kesseltal Steinfeld Stephanshausen

 

15.09 / 16.09 St. Igny de Vers (F)

 

Löhne (LS)

 

Mölln
22.09 / 23.09 Maggiora (I)

 

 

Homburg (B)

 

29.09 / 30.09

 

Cunewalde Ahlen (LS)

 

 

06.10 / 07.10

 

 

 

Krautscheid Uelzen
13.10 / 14.10

 

 

 

 

 

20.10 / 21.10

 

 

 

 

 

27.10 / 28.10

 

 

 

Meisterfeier

 


Datum NWDAV WACV ILP 3Nationen CUP SAV
03.03 / 04.03

 

 

 

 

 

10.03 / 11.03

 

 

 

 

 

17.03 / 18.03

 

 

 

 

 

24.03 / 25.03

 

 

 

 

 

31.03 / 01.04

 

 

 

 

Maggiora (I)
07.04 / 08.04 Jugendlehrgang (7.4.)

 

 

Jugendlehrgang

 

14.04 / 15.04

 

 

 

 

 

21.04 / 22.04

 

Jugendlehrgang

 

 

 

28.04 / 29.04 Grafschafter Autocross Club

 

 

 

 

05.05 / 06.05 Cloppenburg

 

 

 

 

12.05 / 13.05

 

Extertal Ortrand Hoch Ybrig (CH) Hoch Ybrig (CH)
19.05 / 20.05

 

Düdinghausen

 

Pfeffelbach (D)

 

26.05 / 27.05

 

 

 

 

 

02.06 / 03.06

 

 

 

 

 

09.06 / 10.06

 

 

 

 

 

16.06 / 17.06

 

 

Biesenthal

 

 

23.06 / 24.06

 

 

 

Bure (CH) Bure (CH)
30.06 / 01.07

 

 

 

 

 

07.07 / 08.07 Werlte

 

 

 

 

14.07 / 15.07

 

 

 

 

 

21.07 / 22.07

 

Sachsenberg Dauban

 

 

28.07 / 29.07 Hoope

 

 

 

 

04.08 / 05.08

 

Lindsburg Ortrand

 

 

11.08 / 12.08

 

 

 

 

 

18.08 / 19.08 Spohle

 

 

 

 

25.08 / 26.08 Vellern Lichtenau

 

Albbruck (D)

 

01.09 / 02.09

 

 

 

 

 

08.09 / 09.09

 

Stephanshausen

 

 

 

15.09 / 16.09

 

 

Dauban Neuenburg (D)

 

22.09 / 23.09

 

 

 

 

 

29.09 / 30.09

 

 

Cunewalde

 

 

06.10 / 07.10

 

 

 

 

 

13.10 / 14.10

 

 

 

Neuenburg (D)

 

20.10 / 21.10

 

 

 

 

 

27.10 / 28.10

 

 

 

 

 

03.11 / 04.11 Meisterfeier

 

Meisterfeier

 

 
Quelle: www.buchse.de

Zurück zu Termine